Statistik: LG1-Richtereinsätze seit 1993 in der LG1

auf allen LG-Veranstaltungen

Jahr

LG-FH-Pokal

WUSV/FCI

LG-Pokalkampf

LG-Ausscheidung

2017
neu
OG Pahlen
Dannenberg
OG Barmstedt
Zibler (A)
Knote (B)
Flügge (C)
OG Flensburg
Stocks (B)
Tautz (C)
OG Ammersbek
Gätje (A)
Flügge (B)
Stocks (C)
2016
OG HH-Walddörfer
Bölke
OG Barmstedt
Gätje (A)
Flügge (B)
Stocks (C)
OG Nützen
Knote (B)
Zibler (C)
OG Winsen/Luhe
Dannenberg (A)
Tautz (B)
Träger (C)
2015 OG Pahlen
Dannenberg
OG Barmstedt
Bölke (A)
Gätje (B)
Flügge (C)
OG Neumünster
Tautz (B)
Knote (C)
OG Bordesholm
Stocks (A)
Diegel (B)
Zibler (C)
2014 OG Pahlen
Stocks
OG Emkendorf
Gätje (A)
Böttcher (B)
Zibler (C)
OG Ammersbek
Knote (B)
Bölke (C)
OG Schleswig
Tautz (A)
Flügge (B)
Hoffmann (C)
2013 OG Bornhöved-Trappenk.
Tautz
OG Barmstedt
Zibler (A)
Stocks (B)
Schultz (C)
OG Kellinghusen
Dannenberg (B)
Tautz (C)
OG Bordesholm
Hönemann (A)
Flügge (B)
Bartnik (C)
2012 OG Pahlen
Hönemann
OG Barmstedt
Böttcher (A)
Zibler (B)
Flügge (C)
OG Lüneburg-Deutsch-E.
Bölke (B)
Tautz (C)
OG Husum
Knote (A)
Hess (B)
Flügge (C)
2011 OG Bornhöved-Trappenk.
Zibler
OG Bordesholm
Streck (A)
Tautz (B)
Flügge (C)
OG HH-Harburg
Stocks (B)
Knote (C)
OG Schleswig
Hönemann (A)
Flügge (B)
Diegel (C)
2010 OG Hanerau-Hadem.
Stocks
OG Husum
Knote (A)
Tautz (B)
Tuchs (C)
OG Elmshorn
Böttcher (B)
Ziebler (C)
OG Nortorf
Schultz (A)
Flügge (B)
Lenk (C)
2009 OG Neumünster
Tuchs
OG Preetz
Tautz (A)
Knote (B)
Flügge (C)
OG Kellinghusen
Hönemann (B)
Stocks (C)
OG Winsen/Luhe
Pankraz (A)
Gätje (B)
Tautz (C)
2008 OG Hanerau-Hadem.
Hönemann
OG Schleswig
Hönemann (A)
Gätje (B)
Tautz (C)
OG Nortorf
Zibler
(B)
Böttcher (C)
OG Schleswig
Knote
(A)
Wolters
(B)
Träger
(C)
2007 OG Nortorf
Tautz
OG Preetz
Hönemann (A)
Pankraz
(B)
Schultz
(C)
OG Neumünster
Gätje
(B)
Tautz (C)
OG Schleswig
Hönemann
(A)
Tautz
(B)
Koch
(C)
2006 OG Handewitt
Schultz
OG Lüneburg
Pruehs (A)
Hönemann
(B)
Tautz
(C)
OG Tespe
Stocks
(B)
Flügge (C)
OG Schleswig
Pankraz
(A)
Bartnik
(B)
Tuchs
(C)

2005

OG Itzehoe

Hönemann

OG Preetz

Tuchs (A)

Schultz (B)

Stocks (C)

OG Bad Oldesloe

J.P. Flügge (B)

Pruehs (C)

OG Nützen

Knote (A)

Tautz (B)

Silkenath (C)

2004

OG Itzehoe

Tuchs

OG Schleswig

Hönemann (A)

Pankraz (B)

Silkenath (C)

OG Neumünster

Knote (B)

Tautz (C)

OG Winsen/Luhe

Pruehs (A)

Diegel (B)

Tautz (C)

2003

OG Schleswig

Hönemann

OG Heide

Knote (A)

Stocks (B)

Schultz (C)

OG Husum

Tuchs (B)

Pankraz (C)

OG Barkelsby-Eck.

Schmale (A)

Sikenath (B)

Tautz (C)

2002

OG Bad Segeberg

Hönemann

OG Nützen

Böttcher (A)

Pankraz (B)

Silkenath (C)

OG Kiel-Vieburg

Pruehs (B)

Stocks (C)

OG Jübek

Hönemann (A)

Evers (B)

Endmann (C)

2001

OG Schleswig

Hönemann

OG  Heide

Pruehs (A)

Tuchs (B)

Böttcher (C)

OG Neumünster

Köhnke (B)

Streck (C))

OG Lüneburg

Tautz (A)

Schultz (B)

Hoffmann (C)

2000

OG Schleswig

Hönemann

OG Jübek

Silkenath (A)

Streck (B)

R.Flügge (C)

OG Elmshorn

Schultz (B)

Evers (C)

OG Winsen/Luhe

Tuchs (A)

Tautz (B)
Diegel (C)

1999

OG Handewitt

Hönemann

Mann (Beirichter)

OG Heide

Streck (A)

Silkenath (B)

Pankraz (C)

OG Lüneburg

Böttcher (B)

Tautz (C)

OG Pahlen

Köhnke (A)

Haase (B)

Rüdenauer (C)

1998

OG Itzehoe

Köhnke

Luck (Beirichter)

OG Jahrsdorf

Schultz (A)

R.Flügge (B)

Tuchs (C)

OG HH-Süderelbe

Pankraz (B)

Silkenath (C)

OG Jübek

Böttcher (A)

Tautz (B)

Ritzi (C)

1997

OG Lüneburg

Flügge

OG Schleswig

Pankraz (A)

Tautz (B)

Schultz (C)

OG Heide

Köhnke (B)

Evers (C)

OG Itzehoe

Pruehs (A)

Streck (B)
Käufler (C)

1996

OG Schleswig

Flügge

OG Neumünster

Köhnke (A)

Tuchs (B)

Böttcher (C)

OG Harburg

Käufler (B)

Pankraz (C)

OG Winsen/Luhe

Schultz (A)

Pruehs (B)

Evers (C)

1995

OG Buxtehude

Meyer

Tautz

OG Barkelsby

Evers (A)

Streck (B)

Lange (C)

OG Lübeck

Franke ((B)

Köhnke (C)

OG Lüneburg

Mann (A)

Tuchs (B)

Pruehs (C)

1994

OG Glückstadt

Käufler

OG Lüneburg

Franke (A)

Köhnke (B)

Glück (C)

OG Neumünster

Köhnke (B+C)

Tuchs (B)

Lange (C)

OG Pahlen

Schultz (A)

Böttcher (B)

Evers (C)

1993

OG Itzehoe

Streck

Mann

OG Neumünster

Käufler (A)

Böttcher (B)

Evers (C)

OG Schleswig

Köhnke (B+C)

Lange (B)

Schultz (C)

OG Winsen/Luhe

Tuchs (A)

Franke (B)

Glück (C)

 zum Seitenanfang